Deutschlandstipendium

Stipendiat*innen 2018

     

 

Werner Petersen-Stiftung:

  • Hammoud Al MohammadProf. Dr. Werner Petersen Stiftung
  • Justin Andresen
  • Moritz Boueke
  • Malte Bruhn
  • Philipp Tom Busch
  • Duygu Dengiz
  • Moritz Fago
  • Janek Haberer
  • Niklas Koinzer
  • Moritz Lehnert
  • Caroline Lemke
  • Archana Malavalli Devaraju
  • Laurin Pausch
  • Adil Safder
  • Levin Schäfer
  • Kolja Strohm
  • Mattis thor Straten
  • Arne von Pichowski
  • Fredrik Wieczerkowski
  • Johannes Kuprat            

 

HSH Nordbank AG:

  • Eren YilmazHSH Nordbank
  • Einhard Leichtfuß
  • Yannick Zapfe
  • Katharina Harwardt
  • Sascha Ecks

 

**PRIVAT**:

  • Sarah Reese
  • Maren Thauer
  • Jonas Hillmer
  • Martje Hänsch
  • Jasmin Hütt

 

Brunswiker Stiftung:

  • Wiebke HöynsBrunswicker Stiftung
  • Janika Sedat
  • Nele Bork
  • Leo Damerau
  • Hanna Kieschnick

 

Citti GmbH & Co. KG:

  • Sandra NevermannCITTI
  • Rieke Pauline Vanini
  • Gesa Suhr
  • Jascha Schröder
  • Joshua Zavazava

 

Sparkassen- und Giroverband Schleswig-Holstein:

  • Kira SchröderSparkassen- und Giroverband SH
  • Jasna Schröder
  • Caroline Meyer ist im Ausland
  • Marina Zagoruyko
  • Paula Stürmer

 

Dr. Norbert Klause:

  • Frederike LochNorbert Klause
  • Johanna Elisabeth Grund
  • Sabrina Katharina Neumann
  • Alina Fiona Mogk
  • Daniela Herbig

 

Stiftung Natur im Norden:

  • Ashley CoonsNatur im Norden
  • Kylie Ferguson
  • Jessica Hodal
  • Shivan Obaidullah
  • Matthis Frey
  • Merlin Ole Pratsch

 

Stiftergemeinschaft Fördesparkasse:

  • Timo HoffmannFördesparkasse
  • Teresa Marquardt
  • Fabian Wagner

 

 

 

Kassenärztliche Vereinigung Schleswig-Holstein:

  • Josephine BeekerKassenärztliche Vereinigung SH

 

 

 

 

 

Ärztekammer Schleswig-Holstein:

  • Natalie ReinhardtÄrztekammer SH

 

 

 

 

 

Dr. Robert Schoch:

  • Paul NeumannRobert Schoch

 

 

 

 

 

Dr. Roland Wilhelm:

  • Philipp RugeDr. Roland Wilhelm

 

 

 

 

 

Malteser Krankenhaus St. Franziskus-Hospital Flensburg:

  • Lars-Patrick SchmillMalteser
  • Hannah Plakolm

 

 

 

 

AbbVie – Medical Life Science:

  • Marta LustigAbbVie
  • Hesham El Abd

 

 

 

 

Zahnärztekammer Schleswig-Holstein:

  • Frau Nicole KerlingZahnärztekammer
  • Hanna Wagner
  • Christian Fehrmann

 

 

 

**PRIVAT**:

  • Alexander Grund

 

Archäologische Gesellschaft Schleswig-Holstein:

  • Katharina OstrowskiArchäologische Gesellschaft SH
  • Anna-Theres Sinn

 

 

 

 

knk Business Software AG:

  • Tofik LaukarKNK
  • Niclas Lüth

 

 

 

 

Vossloh Locomotives GmbH:

  • Kristina ApeltVossloh
  • John Mauritz Weigel

 

 

 

 

Dr. Dieter Preuß:

  • Jacqueline LindemeyerDieter Preuß
  • Jakob Deutloff

 

 

 

 

Dr. Kersig Wohnungsbaugesellschaft:

  • Jan Christoph KersigKersig
  • Tjorben Studt
  • Nora Harder

 

 

 

Klaus und Sabine Trede:

  • Sophia HinzTrede
  • Wiete Keller

 

 

 

 

Hauptgenossenschaft Nord AG:

  • Caroline WeißflogHauptgenossenschaft Nord

 

 

 

 

 

Vater Holding GmbH:

  • Tim KochVater Holding

 

 

 

 

 

Buchzentrum Heymann:

  • Florian BaarsHeymann

 

 

 

 

 

Zöllner Holding:

  • Kai Oliver ProttZöllner

 

 

 

 

 

Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein:

  • Florian TraboldIB SH

 

 

 

 

 

Professor Dr. Norwid Schindler:

  • Lasse KummerSchindler

 

 

 

 

 

Enercon GmbH:

  • Alessa LangeEnercon

 

 

 

 

 

Gesellschaft für Kieler Stadtgeschichte:

  • Tobias SchmelzerGesellschaft für Kieler Stadtgeschichte

 

 

 

 

 

Professor Dr. Hans Langmaack:

  • Lars SchmarjeLangmaack

 

 

 

 

 

Kursbuch Kulturstiftung Dr. Sven Murmann:

  • Katharina MüllerKursbuch Kulturstiftung

 

 

 

 

 

Schmidt & Hoffmann:

  • Fiona Mirja HummelSchmidt&Hoffmann

 

 

 

 

 

Herr Karpf:

  • Michael PathKarpf

 

 

 

 

 

Professor Pieter Grootes:

  • Farah SheikhounyGrootes

 

 

 

 

 

Frau Wibberenz:

  • Martin Leander MarxenFrau Wibberenz

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frau Strahwald:

  • Karin Hansen Nassner

 

 

 

 

 

 

Helene von Arnim Stiftung:

  • Zariv IbragimovHelene von Arnim

 

 

 

 

 

Danaction Consulting GmbH:

  • Enna Marleen WetjenDanaction

 

 

 

 

 

Hugendubel Fachinformationen GmbH:

  • Anne Madeleine WieschenHugendubel

 

 

 

 

 

Uwe Herbst Immobilien:

  • Anna Katharina KöhlerUwe Herbst

 

 

 

 

 

Frau Gabriele Wachholtz:

  • Florian Weber

 

Herr Harry Tobinski-Ahrens:

  • Rieka Mohr

 

**PRIVAT**:

  • Scarlett Vorwerk